Fall Travel Soccer 2019-2020 Results


Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Montgomery United Soccer Club Spirit 3
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Upper Moreland Soccer Club Mayhem 3
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 8
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals - U11 Red 0
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Penn Athletics - Revolution 2
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 4
    Upper Dublin Soccer Club Flash Red '09 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Colonial Soccer Club Chargers - Black 1
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:40am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 1
    Warminster Soccer Club Flash 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    Jenkintown Storm 0
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 3
    Patriot FC 2
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 2
    Rose Tree Red Storm 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Colonial SC Chargers Red 2
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Glen Rock Shooting Stars - Red 3
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 1
    Hunter SC Blue 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 6
    Chester Springs United 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 9:45am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 5
    Aston United 09 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
    CHYSC Blue Lightening 0
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 7:45am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 3
    Patriot FC 09 White 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Pennridge Yellowjackets - Gunners 2
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 0
    Springfield Soccer Club Supernovas 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 2
    Upper Moreland Soccer Club Mayhem 1
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 4
    Jenkintown Storm 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 9
    Springfield Fury 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 2:50pm
Final
    Springfield Fury 1
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 1
    Souderton Area Soccer, Souderton Stealth 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
    Council Rock United Soccer Association FC Bucks Stars 2
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
09 Cosmos (U11 Boys) 2
    Springfield Soccer Club Avengers 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:40pm
Final
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 5
    King of Prussia Soccer Club 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
09 Cosmos (U11 Boys) 5
    Chestnut Hill Youth Sports Club White Lightning 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Souderton Area Soccer Sparks 1
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 1:20pm
Final
    King of Prussia Soccer Club 0
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, September 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Penn Athletics Revolution 0
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Parkland Area Soccer Club Heat 4
09 Cosmos (U11 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 0
    Montgomery United Soccer Club Spirit 6
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:10am
Final
    Chestnut Hill Blue Lightning 2
10 Warriors (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
08 Fury (U12 Boys) 7
    Horsham Soccer Club United 1
 
Sunday, August 25, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    FCUSA Philadelphia 2009 Girls Black 2
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, August 25, 2019 @ 9:40am
Final
    Haverford SC Hazards 0
09 Wolfpack (U11 Girls) 2